News

20

Apr 24

20.04.2024 CAC-Show RKF Champion, Moscow

Exclusive Star Yustas  ( Livonija Baron Imperial—‘ + Den Smail Lilian)  CW, “Best puppy”, BIS – 2 Puppy.
Judge : Yulia Ovsyannikova

7

Apr 24

06.04.2024 Special Dobermann Show, Moscow

Judge: Volik Nikola ( Serbia)
Exclusive Star Yula ( Livonija Baron Imperial x Den Smail Lillian) 🔥“Best baby”🔥

31

Mar 24

News from Serbia

30 .03.24 CACIB Bogatic
31. 03. 2024 — CACIB Vrsac
Serbia
Guardian Sunrise Chesma (Sebastian iz Zoosfery + Guardian Sunrise Elita)
30/03/2024 junio class CW, JCAC, JCACIB — finished  title  «Serbia Junior Champion» judge Milos Markovic (SRB)
31/03/2024   CW, CAC, CACIB  judge — Mica Mladenovic.

15

Mar 24

We have puppies -V-litter!

15.03.2024 puppies were born— 3 black males and 2 black females

more info …

8

Mar 24

We have puppies – B-litter!

07.03.2023 puppies were born— 4 black males and 4 black females

more info …

18

Feb 24

18.02.2024 CAC-Show, Omsk (Russia)

Judge I, Vyguzov

Exclusive Star Inkraft (Jan Valjane iz Zoosfery x  Infanta iz Zoosfery) – CW, CAC, BOB, BIG – 2.

11

Feb 24

11.02.2024 National CAC Show, Saint-Petersburg (Russia)

Exclusive Star Charlis (Smart Wood Hills Xenox + Riski-Wiski iz Zoosfery) baby class – CW, Best baby, BIS baby!

10

Feb 24

10.02.2024 Special Dobermann Shows, Moscow

Exclusive Star Intriga (Jan Valjane iz Zoosfery x  Infanta iz Zoosfery) in junior class
CAC 2 gr FCI + Speciality  Show, judge N. Kharatishvili – 1 exc., CW, JCAC, JCCC, Best Junior
Special Dobermann Show, judge- Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos  – exc 2, JCC.
Intriga finished titles Russian Dobermann Club Junior Champion and Russian Grand Champion 

4

Feb 24

04.02.2024 Special Dobermann Show, Moscow

judge A. Belkin
Exclusive Star Intriga (Jan Valjane iz Zoosfery x  Infanta iz Zoosfery) in junior class 1 exc, CW,  JCCC

28

Jan 24

27-28.01.2024 2xNational CAC Shows “In memory of Sabaneyev 2024” и “RFOS Cup 2024”, Moscow

The first day Class baby:
Exclusive Star Eron ( Teraline Emperor +Smart Wood Hills Xenia) – 3 place.
Exclusive Star Ciklomen (Satori Macho + Exclusive Star Adel) – 4 place
Exclusive Star Chin-Chin (Smart Wood Hills Xenox + Riski-Wiski iz Zoosfery) – persp.
The second day Class baby:
Exclusive Star Ciklomen – CW, “Best baby”, nom.BIS.

Exclusive Star Eron2 place.

Exclusive Star Fantinel (Leroy Jakson iz Zoosfery + Eria Pro Wendy) – 2 place in puppy class only the first day .
In junior class Gardian Sunrise  Chesma (Sebastian iz Zoosfery + Gardian Sunrise Elita ) – 3 place.
In open class Exclusive Star Don Juane ( Norte de Luces de Grande Vinko + Exclusive Star Adel) – excellent only the first day.

Working class

Exclusive Star August (Exclusive Star Gran Prix Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Night) – 1 exc, CW, CAC Both days.

Smart Wood Hills Xenox  ( Smart Wood Hills Ulan + Inessa Armand iz Zoosfery)- 2 exc, RCAC only the first day.

Intermediate class:
Exclusive Star Jasmine (Toretto del Tibur + Domerona Cameya dlya Exclusive Star)- 2 × 1 exc, CW, CAC.

Open class:
Bombastichansa Bellisina Blase  (Tahi-Reme Hachiko + A`Donikons Pikkola Amore) – 2 × 1 exc, CW, CAC.

 

 

27

Jan 24

27.01.2024 Krasnodar (Russia)

CAC-Show, judge Yu.Olkova (Kz)
Exclusive Star Rimatara   (Sant Kreak My Tango + Cherny Korsar Goldi)  junior class – CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB

Special Dobermann Show, judge V.Belyakov
Exclusive Star Rimatara   (Sant Kreak My Tango + Cherny Korsar Goldi)  junior class – CW, JCCC,  BOB

20

Jan 24

20.01.2024 2xShows in Moscow

Yunonna iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery x Nezabudka iz Zoosfery)

Judge Yana Gavrilova  – CW, CAC, Best Female,BOB. Judge Yana Gavrilova

Judge G. Baklushin  –  CW, CAC, КЧК , BOS.

7

Jan 24

07.01.2024 CAC-Show, Moscow

judge L. Krachkovskaya

Exclusive Star Tsiklamen (Satori Macho – Exclusive Star  Adel) – Best baby, BIS bаby 🏆🏆🏆

7

Jan 24

07.01.2024 CAC Show, Moscow

judge T.Mordvinova

Exclusive Star Habanera (Arce Deos Atlant-Semore Fedele Kera) 5 months – Best puppy, BIS puppy-3

26

Dec 23

November 18-19, 2023, the main Shows of the year in Russia — “Eurasia 2023”, Moscow

Our kennel has submitted for examination 8 dogs of different ages (3 males and 5 females).
Exclusive Star August (Exclusive Star Grand Prix x Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Nate).
Working class – 2 / 8 , RCW, RCAC, CC .

Leroy Jackson iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery + Iris Mia iz Zoosfery) workinf class 3 excellent.

EXCLUSIVE STAR JASMINE (Toretto del Tibur + Domerona Сamea dlya Exclusive Star) intermediate class – RCW, RCAC, CC.

In junior class – Exclusive Star Intriga ( Jean Valjean iz Zoosfery x Infanta iz Zoosfery) –  first day ” very good”, second day- ” excellent”.

Our youngest puppies showed up successfully и from litter – ( Leroy Jackson iz Zoosfery + Eria Pro Wendy).
The first day in baby class Exclusive Star F`Emmy Avard  – 4 / 7.

The second day:
Exclusive Star Fakt2 / 4 -” vp”, RCW;
Exclusive Star Fantinel –  2 /5 – “vp”, RCW.
Their mother Eria Pro Wendy in working class  ” excellent”.

Maria Remizova showed our dogs perfectly both days. At the photo: Fakt, August, Jasmine and Fantinel.

 

24

Dec 23

Guardian Sunrise Chesma (Sebastian iz Zoosfery x Guardian Sunrise Elita)

24.12.2023 has been shown at 4х САС Shows in Moscow:
At  all 4х Shows:  1 EX, Best Junior Female, Best Junior, BOB.
At  BIS: BIS Junior 2 gr FCI, BIS-2 Junior 2 gr FCI, Junior BIS-3, BIFG-3
Guardian Sunrise Chesma finished titles Russian Junior Champion and RKF Junior Champion

Judges: Inna Begma (Russia), Mikhail Kremnev (Russia), Natalia Masalevechine (Kazakhstan), Irina Trofimova (Russia)

17

Dec 23

17.12.2023 CAC Show, Izhevsk (Russia)

Judge E. Lepekha
EXCLUSIVE STAR FUSETEA ( Leroy Jackson iz Zoosfery + Eria Pro Wendy)1 vp, Best baby

17

Dec 23

17.12.2023 CAC Show, Mosocw

Judge: Nicole Hartig

Exclusive Star Solnechniy Luch  ( Exclusive Star August + Imperia vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen) -junior class
CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB

25

Nov 23

New puppies pictures Yu-litter!

Male red ribbon

Male dark blue ribbon

Male blue ribbon

Male green ribbon

Male white ribbon

Female brown

Female red ribbon
 
Female pink ribbon

Female yellow ribbon

Female white-pink ribbon

Female white ribbon

Female black ribbon

more info …

24

Nov 23

We have puppies A-litter!

21.11.2023 puppies were born –  1 black/tan male and  1 black/tan  female

more info …

13

Oct 23

We have puppies Yu-litter!

10.10.2023 puppies were born –  black/tan males and  black/tan & brown/tan females

more info …

5

Oct 23

4-5.10.2023 CACIB Shows Erevan (Armenia)

Exclusive Star Diego ( Norte de Luces de Grande Vinko + Exclusive Star Adel)
CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG -2, “Armenian Champion”.

24

Sep 23

24.09.2023 CAC & Special Shows Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Russia)

Exclusive Star Nesh (Norte de Luces de Grande Vinko + Versailles Magnifigue Rosalie) in junior class – JCAC, JCCC.

23

Sep 23

23.09.2023 CAC Show RKF Champion. Suzdal (Russia)

Exclusive Star Jerome Jerome – CW, CAC,  RKF Champion, Best male
Finished title – “Champion of the Golden Ring Russia 2023”

23

Sep 23

23.09.2023 Special Dobermann Show, Moscow

Exclusive Star Solnechniy Luch  (Exclusive Star August x Imperia vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen) – Best puppy

Exclusive Star Grand Georg (Norte de Luces de Grande Vinko + Svet Muroma Tvorjaschaja Nadezhdu)  intermediate class –exc, CW.
Exclusive Star August (Exclusive Star Grand Prix x Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Nate) –Best male,  BOS.

Exclusive Star Intriga ( Jean Valjean iz Zoosfery x Infanta iz Zoosfery)  junior class – 2 exc, JCC

Eria Pro Wendy (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Eria Pro Toscana Zhinavi) champion class CW.

10

Sep 23

9-10.09.2023 2xCAC Shows RKF Champion, Pereslavl-Zalesskiy (Russia)

Exclusive Star Intriga (Jean Valjean iz Zoosfery + Infanta iz Zoosfery) in junior class RJCAC, CW, JCAC, Best Junior.

Exclusive Star Jerome Jerome (Toretto del Tibur + Domerona Camea Dlya Exclusiv Star) intermediate class 2 × CW, CAC, BOS .

10

Sep 23

10.09.2023 CACIB Show, Minsk (Belarus)

Exclusive Star Diego (Nort de Luces de Grande Vinko + Exclusive Star Adel) intermediate class:  1 ex, CW, CAC.

Finished title – “Belarus Champion”.

3

Sep 23

03.09.2023 2xCAC Shows, Ramenskoe (Russia)

judges D.Trofimov & I.Bakina

Exclusive Star Intriga (Jean Valjean iz Zoosfery х Infanta iz Zoosfery) – 2x CW,2x RKF Junior Champion, 2xJCAC, 2xBest Junior
Finished title – Russian Junior Champion!

2

Sep 23

02.09.2023 CAC Show, Serpukhov (Russia)

judge M. Kremnev

Exclusive Star Intriga (Jean Valjean iz Zoosfery х Infanta iz Zoosfery)exc,  CW, RKF Junior Ch, JCAC, Best Junior